Quantcast

MIXED SOCCER

Boys and Girls SOCCER

Coed SOCCER

Boys and Girls CROSS COUNTRY

Coed CROSS COUNTRY

Boys and Girls GOLF

MIXED CHEERLEADING

Boys and Girls CHEERLEADING

BOYS ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

MIXED CHEERLEADING

Boys and Girls CHEERLEADING

MIXED WRESTLING

Boys and Girls WRESTLING

Boys and Girls SWIMMING

MIXED INDOOR TRACK

MIXED BOWLING

Boys and Girls BOWLING

Boys and Girls SKIING - CROSS COUNTRY

Boys and Girls SKIING - DOWNHILL

BOYS SNOWBOARDING

GIRLS SNOWBOARDING

MIXED SNOWBOARDING

Boys and Girls SNOWBOARDING

Boys and Girls SKI CLUB

Boys and Girls Nordic Skiing

Boys and Girls Rock Climbing

Boys and Girls Dance (Competitive)

Boys and Girls Alpine Skiing

GIRLS TENNIS

BOYS GOLF

GIRLS GOLF

Boys and Girls GOLF

MIXED BASKETBALL

Boys and Girls BASKETBALL

MIXED TRACK AND FIELD

Boys and Girls TRACK AND FIELD

MIXED Ultimate Frisbee

Boys and Girls Ultimate Frisbee

GIRLS SOCCER

MIXED Recreation

MIXED FORENSICS

MIXED INDEPENDENT

MIXED THEATRE

Boys and Girls DRAMA

MIXED FRESHMAN CLASS

MIXED GERMAN CLUB

MIXED JUNIOR CLASS

MIXED LITERARY CLUB

MIXED SENIOR CLASS

MIXED STUDENT COUNCIL

MIXED NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY

MIXED NATIONAL MUSIC HONOR SOCIETY

MIXED SOPHMORE CLASS

MIXED Jazz Band

MIXED Band

MIXED Other

MIXED Clubs

MIXED General Calendar Item

MIXED School Council

MIXED Field Trip

MIXED Student Government Association

MIXED Cont. Ed

MIXED Key Club

MIXED Newspaper

BOYS Music

MIXED Art Club

MIXED Rock Climbing

MIXED GMTI

MIXED GSA

MIXED JETS

MIXED Model UN

MIXED Mountaineers

MIXED SADD

MIXED Student Ambassadors

MIXED Environmental Club

MIXED Spanish Honor Society

MIXED Senior Video

MIXED Unpredictables

MIXED Advance Orchestra

MIXED Choral Festivals

MIXED Tri-M - Music Honor Society

MIXED Drumline

MIXED Club Giving

Wed April 25th 2018

Time Event Details
3:00 PM Basketball: Boys and girls Unified Game (Rescheduled from 04-11-18) Otter Valley Union @ Hartford @ HHS Gym
3:30 PM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Game Springfield High School @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Hadley Field
4:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Hartford @ Mount Mansfield Union High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game South Burlington High School @ Rutland High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Burr and Burton @ Mt. Anthony @ Vets Home Field
4:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Middle school Game (Postponed) Woodstock Union @ Cardigan Mountain School @ TBD
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Middle school Game (Rescheduled to 04-26-18) Twin Valley Middle High School @ Mt. Anthony @ TBD
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Middle school Game (Rescheduled to 04-26-18) Mill River Union @ Mt. Anthony @ TBD
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game (Canceled) South Burlington High School @ Rutland High School @ Alumni Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game West Rutland @ Leland and Gray @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Leland and Gray @ Arlington Memorial @ Park Baseball
4:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-27-18) Woodstock Union @ Mt. Anthony @ Benn. Rec Center
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game (Postponed) Rutland High School @ Woodstock Union @ Woodstock H&F Ctr.
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Green Mountain Valley School @ Woodstock Union @ Yvonne Frates Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 05-02-18) Black River @ Green Mountain Union High School @ McKenzie Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th Game Poultney @ Rutland High School @ Flaitz Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Rutland High School @ Springfield High School @ RMS Bill Robinson Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 8th grade Game Poultney @ Rutland High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th-8th grade Game (Postponed) Twin Valley Middle High School @ Mt. Anthony @ MS SB North
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7-8 a Game Hartland Middle School @ Windsor School @ WHS Softball Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-17-18) Poultney @ Granville Central High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-25-18) Springfield High School @ Rutland High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th grade - silver Game (Rescheduled to 04-27-18) Mt. Anthony @ Brattleboro Union @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th-8th Game Poultney @ Rutland High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-26-18) Brattleboro Union @ Burr and Burton @ DT Rec Park
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Jv-b Game (Postponed) Springfield High School @ Brattleboro Union @ Tenney Field
4:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-26-18) Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ Woodstock Union @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th grade Game (Rescheduled to 05-05-18) Mill River Union @ Otter Valley Union @ South Baseball Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Jv Game (Postponed) Long Trail School @ Otter Valley Union @ JV Softball Field
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-26-18) Bellows Falls Union High School @ Mt. Anthony @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th-8th grade Game (Canceled) Mill River Union @ Otter Valley Union @ JV Softball Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 05-02-18) Green Mountain Union High School @ Black River @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-27-18) Mt. Anthony @ Drury High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-27-18) Mt. Anthony @ Drury High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-27-18) Woodstock Union @ Mt. Anthony @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th grade Game (Rescheduled to 05-04-18) Twin Valley Middle High School @ Mt. Anthony @ TBD
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-26-18) Brattleboro Union @ Burr and Burton @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-28-18) Woodstock Union @ Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th grade Game (Rescheduled to 05-05-18) Mill River Union @ Otter Valley Union @ TBD
4:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Springfield High School @ Rutland High School @ RHS
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 05-11-18) Brattleboro Union @ Hartford @ HHS Football Field
5:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-26-18) Rutland High School @ Brattleboro Union @ BUHS Courts
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 05-11-18) Brattleboro Union @ Hartford @ TBD
5:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-26-18) Rutland High School @ Brattleboro Union @ TBD
5:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game Hartford @ Mount Mansfield Union High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game South Burlington High School @ Rutland High School @ Alumni Field
5:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game (Postponed) Burr and Burton @ Mt. Anthony @ Vets Home Field
6:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 05-11-18) Brattleboro Union @ Hartford @ HHS Football Field
6:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 05-11-18) Brattleboro Union @ Hartford @ TBD
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-30-18) Keene Athletics @ Brattleboro Union @ TBD

Thu April 26th 2018

Time Event Details
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity Game (Canceled) Mt. Anthony @ Drury High School @ Drury High School
4:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Middle school Game Rutland High School @ Rutland Town School @ TBD
4:00 PM Softball: Girls 8th grade Game Rutland Town School @ Rutland High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Middle school Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Brattleboro Union @ Mt. Anthony @ Zemianek Track
4:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Twin Valley Middle High School @ Burr and Burton @ D.Thompson Rec. Park
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Middle school Game Woodstock Union @ Hartford Middle School @ Dothan Brook School
4:00 PM Softball: Girls Middle school Game Woodstock Union @ Hartford Middle School @ TBD
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys 8th grade Game Dummerston Middle School @ Leland and Gray @ Baseball Field- on campus
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys and girls Unified Game Otter Valley Union @ Brattleboro Union @ BUHS Gym
4:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Burr and Burton @ Otter Valley Union @ Pitt-Rec & Estabrook Pk
4:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Woodstock Union @ Otter Valley Union @ Markowski Field
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Middle school Tournament Windsor @ TBD
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Middle school Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Mill River Union @ Mt. Anthony @ Zemianek Track
4:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ Woodstock Union @ Woodstock H&F Ctr.
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ Black River @ Dorsey Park
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Twin Valley Middle High School @ Springfield High School @ RMS Birsky/Wyman Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Brattleboro Union @ Hartford @ Maxfield Sports Complex
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Hartford @ Brattleboro Union @ Sawyer Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Hartford @ Brattleboro Union @ Tenney Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Fair Haven Union @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Hadley Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Fair Haven Union @ Mt. Anthony @ HS SB Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Monument Mountain Regional High @ Monument Mt. HS
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Bellows Falls Union High School @ Mt. Anthony @ Benn. Rec Center
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Freshman Game Rutland High School @ Mt. Anthony @ HS Baseball Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Monument Mountain Regional High @ Monument Mt. HS
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Fair Haven Union @ Mt. Anthony @ MS SB North
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Mill River Union @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Softball field @ HS
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Bellows Falls Union High School @ Fair Haven Union @ Fair Haven
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Windsor School @ Otter Valley Union @ Var Baseball Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Windsor School @ Otter Valley Union @ OV Var Softball Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Cabot High School @ Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ St. Peters Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-27-18) Otter Valley Union @ Springfield High School @ RMS Bill Robinson Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th Game Springfield High School @ Bellows Falls Middle School @ Hadley Field
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Mount Greylock Regional High @ Burr and Burton @ BBA Campus - Taylor Field
4:30 PM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Game Rutland High School @ Burr and Burton @ DT Rec Park
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-28-18) Woodstock Union @ Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Brattleboro Union @ Burr and Burton @ DT Rec Park
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Middle school Game Rutland High School @ Rutland Town School @ TBD
5:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Rutland High School @ Brattleboro Union @ BUHS Courts
6:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Brattleboro Union @ Hartford @ Maxfield Sports Complex
6:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Stratton Mountain School @ Brattleboro Union @ Natowich Field

Fri April 27th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled to 04-27-18) @Brattleboro Relays @ TBD
4:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Bellows Falls Union High School @ Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ Meadow St. Tennis Courts
4:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Rutland High School @ Springfield High School @ Riverside MS courts
4:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-05-18) Mt. Anthony @ Drury High School @ Alcombright Field
4:00 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-05-18) Mt. Anthony @ Drury High School @ Alcombright Field
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled from 04-27-18) @Brattleboro Relays @ Brattleboro UHS
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th grade Game (Rescheduled from 04-28-18) Rutland High School @ Mill River Union @ HS Baseball Field
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Game Springfield High School @ Brattleboro Union @ Freeman Track
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys and girls Unified Game (Rescheduled from 04-10-18) Hartford @ Mill River Union @ Dean Houghton Gym
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Champlain Valley Union High @ Mt. Anthony @ Vets Home Field
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Rutland High School @ Mount Mansfield Union High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Black River @ Leland and Gray @ Softball Field 1- at school
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-11-18) Long Trail School @ Leland and Gray @ Baseball Field- on campus
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-30-18) Leland and Gray @ Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-28-18) Rutland High School @ Colchester High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-28-18) Rutland High School @ Colchester High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Leland and Gray @ Black River @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-28-18) Colchester High School @ Rutland High School @ Giorgetti Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Arlington Memorial @ Poultney @ Poultney HS
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Bellows Falls Union High School @ Windsor School @ MacLeay-Royce Baseball Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 8th grade - purple Game Brattleboro Union @ Mt. Anthony @ Benn. Baseball Park
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th grade - silver Game Mt. Anthony @ Brattleboro Union @ Ft. Dummer Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 8th grade - purple Game Brattleboro Union @ Mt. Anthony @ MS SB South
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th grade - silver Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Mt. Anthony @ Brattleboro Union @ Ft. Dummer Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Middle school Game Leland and Gray @ Green Mountain Union High School @ Gr.Mountain
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th-8th Game (Canceled) Leland and Gray @ Green Mountain Union High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Otter Valley Union @ Springfield High School @ RMS Birsky/Wyman Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Woodstock Union @ Vergennes Union High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-26-18) Otter Valley Union @ Springfield High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-25-18) Woodstock Union @ Mt. Anthony @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Middle school Game West Rutland Middle School @ Otter Valley Union @ JV Softball Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Middle school Game West Rutland Middle School @ Otter Valley Union @ South Baseball Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Poultney @ Green Mountain Union High School @ McKenzie Field
4:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Woodstock Union @ Mt. Anthony @ Benn. Rec Center
5:00 PM Softball: Girls 7th-8th Game Otter Valley Union @ Manchester Middle School @ TBD
5:00 PM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th Game Otter Valley Union @ Manchester Middle School @ TBD
5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Jv-b Game (Rescheduled from 04-16-18) Mt. Anthony @ Mount Greylock Regional High @ Mt. Greylock HS
5:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Mount Greylock Regional High @ Mt. Greylock HS
5:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game Champlain Valley Union High @ Mt. Anthony @ Vets Home Field
6:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game Rutland High School @ Mount Mansfield Union High School @ TBD
6:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Brattleboro Union @ Amherst Regional High School @ HS Lower Field

Sat April 28th 2018

Time Event Details
1:00 AM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Twin Valley Middle High School @ Woodstock Union @ Jim McLaughlin Field
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ Green Mountain Union High School @ Gr.Mountain
11:00 AM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Woodstock Union @ Rice Memorial High School @ Rice Memorial
11:00 AM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Burr and Burton @ South Burlington High School @ TBD
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Fair Haven Union @ Hartford @ Maxfield Sports Complex
11:00 AM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Hartford @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Softball field @ HS
11:00 AM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Hartford @ Otter Valley Union @ Markowski Field
11:00 AM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) Rutland High School @ Essex High School @ TBD
11:00 AM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Canceled) Colchester High School @ Rutland High School @ TBD
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Hartford @ Fair Haven Union @ Fair Haven
11:00 AM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Woodstock Union @ Burr and Burton @ BBA Campus - Taylor Field
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Mill River Union @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Hadley Field
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-27-18) Colchester High School @ Rutland High School @ TBD
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-27-18) Rutland High School @ Colchester High School @ TBD
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys Freshman Game Rutland High School @ Poultney @ TBD
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys 7th grade Game Fair Haven Grade Middle School @ Rutland High School @ Flaitz Field
11:00 AM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Brattleboro Union @ Rutland High School @ Alumni Field
11:00 AM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game Rutland High School @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Courts at Hadley Field
11:00 AM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ Twin Valley Middle High School @ TVMHS Lower Field
11:00 AM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game Brattleboro Union @ Saint Johnsbury Academy @ TBD
11:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Otter Valley Union @ Brattleboro Union @ BUHS Courts
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Brattleboro Union @ Otter Valley Union @ Var Baseball Field
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Brattleboro Union @ Otter Valley Union @ Var Baseball Field
11:00 AM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Otter Valley Union @ Brattleboro Union @ Sawyer Field
11:00 AM Softball: Girls Varsity Game West Rutland @ Burr and Burton @ DT Rec Park
11:00 AM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-14-18) Otter Valley Union @ Brattleboro Union @ TBD
11:00 AM Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Windsor Invitaional @ TBD
11:00 AM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-27-18) Rutland High School @ Colchester High School @ TBD
11:00 AM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage (Postponed) Otter Valley Union @ Rutland High School @ Alumni Field
11:00 AM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-14-18) Windsor School @ Fair Haven Union @ FHUHS
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th grade Game (Rescheduled to 04-27-18) Rutland High School @ Mill River Union @ TBD
12:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Champlain Valley Union High @ Burr and Burton @ TBD
12:00 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Burr and Burton @ Champlain Valley Union High @ CVU Baseball Field
12:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Whitehall Central High School @ Poultney @ TBD
12:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game Woodstock Union @ Rice Memorial High School @ Rice Memorial
12:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game Brattleboro Union @ Rutland High School @ Alumni Field
12:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game Woodstock Union @ Burr and Burton @ BBA Campus - Taylor Field
1:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Hartford @ Harwood Union Jr/Sr High School @ Harwood Union HS
2:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-26-18) Woodstock Union @ Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ TBD
2:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game Hartford @ Harwood Union Jr/Sr High School @ Harwood Union HS
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 05-03-18) Rutland High School @ Woodstock Union @ TBD

Sun April 29th 2018

No Event(s) Found

Mon April 30th 2018

Time Event Details
4:30 AM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-30-18) Brattleboro Union @ Mill River Union @ TBD
3:30 PM Track And Field: Boys Varsity Game Springfield High School @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Hadley Field
4:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Springfield High School @ Burr and Burton @ DT Rec Park
4:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Stowe Middle/ High School @ Woodstock Union @ TBD
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Windsor School @ Stevens High School @ Barnes Park
4:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Windsor School @ Stevens High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity Game Arlington Memorial @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Hadley Field
4:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Otter Valley Union @ Rutland High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Middle school Game Hanover High School @ Woodstock Union @ Jim McLaughlin Field
4:00 PM Softball: Girls Middle school Game Hartland Middle School @ Woodstock Union @ Softball Field
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity Game Twin Valley Middle High School @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Hadley Field
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-10-18) Burr and Burton @ Drury High School @ Joe Wolfe Field
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th grade Game Castleton Village School @ Mill River Union @ MS Baseball Field
4:15 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Pittsfield High School @ Pittsfield HS
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Twin Valley Middle High School @ Leland and Gray @ Softball Field 1- at school
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-27-18) Leland and Gray @ Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Woodstock Union @ Hartford @ Maxfield Sports Complex
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Otter Valley Union @ Var Baseball Field
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Rutland High School @ Mt. Anthony @ Vets Home Field
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game Brattleboro Union @ Mt. Anthony @ Benn. Rec Center
4:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Brattleboro Union @ BUHS Courts
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-30-18) Brattleboro Union @ Mill River Union @ HS Baseball Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Brattleboro Union @ Mill River Union @ HS Softball Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Green Mountain Union High School @ Burr and Burton @ DT Rec Park
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Green Mountain Union High School @ Black River @ Dorsey Park
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Rutland High School @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Hadley Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th grade Game Otter Valley Union @ Rutland High School @ Flaitz Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 8th grade Game Rutland High School @ Otter Valley Union @ South Baseball Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th grade Game Twin Valley Middle High School @ Arlington Memorial @ Park Baseball
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 8th grade Game Mt. Anthony @ Otter Valley Union @ JV Softball Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-30-18) Bellows Falls Union High School @ Rutland High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Springfield High School @ Fair Haven Union @ Fair Haven
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Otter Valley Union @ Springfield High School @ RMS Bill Robinson Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Hartford @ Woodstock Union @ Softball Field
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-30-18) Brattleboro Union @ Burr and Burton @ BBA Campus - Taylor Field
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-30-18) Brattleboro Union @ Burr and Burton @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-07-18) Otter Valley Union @ Burr and Burton @ DT Rec Park
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-30-18) Black River @ West Rutland @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 05-02-18) Arlington Memorial @ Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Poultney @ Fair Haven Union @ Fair Haven
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th grade Game Otter Valley Union @ Rutland High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-16-18) Vergennes Union High School @ Hartford @ HHS Football Field
4:45 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Bellows Falls Union High School @ Rutland High School @ Giorgetti Field
4:45 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-30-18) Bellows Falls Union High School @ Rutland High School @ TBD
5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Jv-b Game Brattleboro Union @ Mt. Anthony @ HS Baseball Field
5:00 PM Softball: Girls Middle school Game Mt. Anthony @ Black River @ Dorsey Park
5:00 PM Baseball: Boys 8th grade Game Mt. Anthony @ Mount Greylock Regional High @ Mt. Greylock HS
5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Middle school Game Mt. Anthony @ Black River @ Dorsey Park
5:15 PM Lacrosse: Girls Middle school Game Rutland High School @ Mt. Anthony Lacrosse Association @ TBD
5:15 PM Lacrosse: Boys Middle school Game Rutland High School @ Mt. Anthony Lacrosse Association @ TBD
5:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game Stowe Middle/ High School @ Woodstock Union @ Lacrosse Field
5:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Jv-b Game Hartford @ Champlain Valley Union High @ CVU Campus--Field C
5:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Pittsfield High School @ Pittsfield HS
6:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game Rutland High School @ Mt. Anthony @ Vets Home Field
6:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-12-18) Lyndon Institute @ Hartford @ Maxfield Sports Complex
6:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Harwood Union Jr/Sr High School @ Hartford @ HHS Football Field
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-30-18) Keene Athletics @ Brattleboro Union @ Natowich Field
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-30-18) Keene Athletics @ Brattleboro Union @ TBD
7:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-30-18) Black River @ West Rutland @ TBD

Tue May 1st 2018

Time Event Details
3:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Woodstock Union @ Montpelier High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Middle school Game Mill River Union @ Windsor School @ Murphy-Morse Track Complex
3:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 05-02-18) Montpelier High School @ Woodstock Union @ TBD
4:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 05-02-18) Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ Springfield High School @ Riverside MS courts
4:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Champlain Valley Union High @ Burr and Burton @ TBD
4:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-05-18) Mt. Anthony @ Hoosick Falls Central High School @ HFCS Field
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Middle school Tournament Windsor @ TBD
4:15 PM Softball: Girls 8th grade Game (Canceled) Barstow Middle School @ Rutland High School @ TBD
4:15 PM Baseball: Boys 7th grade Game Barstow Middle School @ Rutland High School @ Flaitz Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Fair Haven Union @ Middlebury Union High School @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 05-11-18) Green Mountain Union High School @ Leland and Gray @ TBD
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game Hartford @ Spaulding High School @ Spaulding HS
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Canceled) Middlebury Union High School @ Fair Haven Union @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game Poultney @ Woodstock Union @ Jim McLaughlin Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 05-01-18) Middlebury Union High School @ Mt. Anthony @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-24-18) Hartford @ Fair Haven Union @ TBD
4:30 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 05-03-18) Mt. Anthony @ Wahconah Regional High School @ Wahconah HS
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Blue Mountain Union High School @ West Rutland @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th Game Sunapee Middle High School @ Springfield High School @ RMS Birsky/Wyman Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th-8th Game Castleton Village School @ Poultney @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th-8th Game Castleton Village School @ Poultney @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-21-18) Windsor School @ Otter Valley Union @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 04-21-18) Windsor School @ Otter Valley Union @ TBD
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-24-18) Rutland High School @ Champlain Valley Union High @ CVU Campus--Field A
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-12-18) Woodstock Union @ Randolph Union Sr/Jr High School @ Softball field
5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Middlebury Union High School @ Middlebury Union HS
5:00 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 05-01-18) Middlebury Union High School @ Mt. Anthony @ HS SB Field
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Middle school Game Middlebury Union Middle School @ Woodstock Union @ TBD
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Middle school Game Middlebury Union Middle School @ Woodstock Union @ TBD
6:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game Hartford @ Spaulding High School @ Spaulding HS
6:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-24-18) Rutland High School @ Champlain Valley Union High @ CVU Campus--Field A
7:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Mill River Union @ Black River @ Dorsey Park

Calendar

 

Please log in to vote

You need to log in to vote. If you already had an account, you may log in here

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.