Quantcast

MIXED SOCCER

Boys and Girls SOCCER

Coed SOCCER

Boys and Girls CROSS COUNTRY

Coed CROSS COUNTRY

Boys and Girls GOLF

MIXED CHEERLEADING

Boys and Girls CHEERLEADING

BOYS ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

MIXED CHEERLEADING

Boys and Girls CHEERLEADING

MIXED WRESTLING

Boys and Girls WRESTLING

Boys and Girls SWIMMING

MIXED INDOOR TRACK

MIXED BOWLING

Boys and Girls BOWLING

Boys and Girls SKIING - CROSS COUNTRY

Boys and Girls SKIING - DOWNHILL

BOYS SNOWBOARDING

GIRLS SNOWBOARDING

MIXED SNOWBOARDING

Boys and Girls SNOWBOARDING

Boys and Girls SKI CLUB

Boys and Girls Nordic Skiing

Boys and Girls Rock Climbing

Boys and Girls Dance (Competitive)

Boys and Girls Alpine Skiing

GIRLS TENNIS

BOYS GOLF

GIRLS GOLF

Boys and Girls GOLF

MIXED BASKETBALL

Boys and Girls BASKETBALL

MIXED TRACK AND FIELD

Boys and Girls TRACK AND FIELD

MIXED Ultimate Frisbee

GIRLS SOCCER

MIXED Recreation

MIXED FORENSICS

MIXED INDEPENDENT

MIXED THEATRE

Boys and Girls DRAMA

MIXED FRESHMAN CLASS

MIXED GERMAN CLUB

MIXED JUNIOR CLASS

MIXED LITERARY CLUB

MIXED SENIOR CLASS

MIXED STUDENT COUNCIL

MIXED NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY

MIXED NATIONAL MUSIC HONOR SOCIETY

MIXED SOPHMORE CLASS

MIXED Jazz Band

MIXED Band

MIXED Other

MIXED Clubs

MIXED General Calendar Item

MIXED School Council

MIXED Field Trip

MIXED Student Government Association

MIXED Cont. Ed

MIXED Key Club

MIXED Newspaper

BOYS Music

MIXED Art Club

MIXED Rock Climbing

MIXED GMTI

MIXED GSA

MIXED JETS

MIXED Model UN

MIXED Mountaineers

MIXED SADD

MIXED Student Ambassadors

MIXED Environmental Club

MIXED Spanish Honor Society

MIXED Senior Video

MIXED Unpredictables

MIXED Advance Orchestra

MIXED Choral Festivals

MIXED Tri-M - Music Honor Society

MIXED Drumline

MIXED Club Giving

Sun January 21st 2018

Time Event Details
1:30 PM Cheerleading: Mixed Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled to 01-20-18) @UAlbany Competition @ TBD

Mon January 22nd 2018

Time Event Details
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys 7th grade Game Mill River Union @ Rutland High School @ RIS Gym
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls 7th-8th Game Flood Brook Union School @ Leland and Gray @ L&G Gym
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys 7th grade Game Cardigan Mountain School @ Woodstock Union @ MS Gym
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls 7th grade Game Rutland High School @ Mill River Union @ Joan Holden Gym
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Middle school Game (Rescheduled to 01-15-18) Arlington Memorial @ Mt. Anthony @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls 7th-8th Game (Rescheduled from 01-04-18) Poultney @ Dorset School @ TBD
4:30 PM Basketball: Boys Jv-b Game (Rescheduled to 01-29-18) Berlin Junior-Senior High School @ Mt. Anthony @ HS Gym
4:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Berlin Junior-Senior High School @ Berlin High School Gym
4:30 PM Basketball: Girls 8th grade Game Otter Valley Union @ Rutland Town Elementary @ TBD
4:30 PM Basketball: Boys Jv-b Game (Rescheduled to 01-29-18) Berlin Junior-Senior High School @ Mt. Anthony @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys 8th grade Game Cardigan Mountain School @ Woodstock Union @ MS Gym
5:15 PM Basketball: Boys 8th grade Game (Canceled) Mill River Union @ Rutland High School @ RIS Gym
5:15 PM Basketball: Girls 8th grade Game Rutland High School @ Mill River Union @ Joan Holden Gym
5:15 PM Basketball: Boys 7th grade - green Game Flood Brook Union School @ Leland and Gray @ L&G Gym
5:15 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Long Trail School @ Manchester Middle School @ Manchester Middle School
5:15 PM Basketball: Boys 8th grade Game Mill River Union @ Rutland High School @ RIS Gym
5:15 PM Basketball: Boys Middle school Game (Rescheduled to 01-15-18) Arlington Memorial @ Mt. Anthony @ TBD
5:15 PM Basketball: Boys 7th-8th Game (Rescheduled from 01-04-18) Poultney @ Dorset School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-16-18) West Rutland @ Fair Haven Union @ Fair Haven UHS
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 12-22-17) Otter Valley Union @ Vergennes Union High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Windsor School @ Hartford @ HHS Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Woodstock Union @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Holland Gymnasium
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Burr and Burton @ Mill River Union @ Mill River UHS
6:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Leland and Gray @ Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ McDonough Gym
6:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Poultney @ Twin Valley Middle High School @ TVMHS Gym
6:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-19-18) Woodstock Union @ Montpelier High School @ TBD
6:00 PM Basketball: Boys 8th grade Game Rutland Town Elementary @ Otter Valley Union @ OV Gymnasium
6:00 PM Basketball: Girls 8th grade Game Hanover High School @ Woodstock Union @ MS Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 12-22-17) Otter Valley Union @ Vergennes Union High School @ TBD
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-16-18) West Rutland @ Fair Haven Union @ Fair Haven UHS
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Arlington Memorial @ Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ Proctor
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Springfield High School @ Green Mountain Union High School @ Gr.Mountain
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Windsor School @ Hartford @ HHS Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Woodstock Union @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Holland Gymnasium
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 12-23-17) Burr and Burton @ Mill River Union @ Mill River UHS
7:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-19-18) Woodstock Union @ Montpelier High School @ TBD

Tue January 23rd 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Snowboarding: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Stowe-Slope @ Stowe
12:00 PM Snowboarding: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Slope @ Stowe
1:00 PM Skiing - Downhill: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Southern Vermont Alpine Race @ Suicide Six
1:00 PM Alpine Skiing: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled from 01-24-18) Suicide 6 @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Jv-b Game Hartford @ Rutland High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys 7th-8th Game Leland and Gray @ Dummerston Middle School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls 7th grade Game Mt. Anthony @ Sacred Heart School @ St. Francis
4:30 PM Swimming: Boys and girls Varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Pittsfield High School @ Pitts/ Boys Club
4:30 PM Wrestling: Boys 7th-8th Game Tamarac High School @ Mt. Anthony @ MS Gym
4:30 PM Basketball: Boys Jv-b Game Burr and Burton @ Mill River Union @ Dean Houghton Gym
5:15 PM Basketball: Girls 7th-8th Game Leland and Gray @ Dummerston Middle School @ TBD
5:15 PM Basketball: Boys 7th grade Game Mt. Anthony @ Sacred Heart School @ St. Francis
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Rutland High School @ Fair Haven Union @ Fair Haven UHS
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-24-18) Leland and Gray @ Arlington Memorial @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ Burr and Burton @ BBA Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Hartford @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Holland Gymnasium
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys 7th-8th black Game Hilltop Montessori School @ Twin Valley Middle High School @ TVMHS Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-16-18) Burr and Burton @ Otter Valley Union @ OV Gymnasium
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Black River @ Poultney @ Poultney HS
6:30 PM Basketball: Girls 7th grade Game Mt. Anthony @ North Adams YMCA @ Colgrove Park El
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Rutland High School @ Fair Haven Union @ Fair Haven UHS
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Long Trail School @ Twin Valley Middle High School @ TVMHS Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-24-18) Leland and Gray @ Arlington Memorial @ TBD
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ Green Mountain Union High School @ Gr.Mountain
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Black River @ Poultney @ Poultney HS
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Hartford @ Bellows Falls Union High School @ Holland Gymnasium
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Windsor School @ Brattleboro Union @ BUHS Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-16-18) Burr and Burton @ Otter Valley Union @ OV Gymnasium
7:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ Burr and Burton @ BBA Gym

Wed January 24th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-24-18) Fair Haven Union @ Mill River Union @ TBD
1:00 PM Alpine Skiing: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled to 01-23-18) Suicide 6 @ TBD
3:00 PM Skiing - Cross Country: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament (Postponed) @Brattleboro--Freestyle @ VABEC Trails
3:00 PM Skiing - Cross Country: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Freestyle @ Brattleboro
3:00 PM Skiing - Cross Country: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament @ BUHS (VABEC - Freestyle) @ TBD
3:00 PM Skiing - Cross Country: Boys and girls Middle school Tournament @ BUHS (VABEC - Freestyle) @ TBD
3:00 PM Nordic Skiing: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament VABEC - Freestyle @ TBD
4:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-24-18) Fair Haven Union @ Mill River Union @ Dean Houghton Gym
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls 7th grade Game Rutland High School @ Manchester Middle School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys 7th grade Game Manchester Middle School @ Rutland High School @ RIS Gym
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys 7th grade Game Castleton Village School @ Mill River Union @ Joan Holden Gym
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls 7th grade Game Mill River Union @ Castleton Village School @ Castleton Village School
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys 7th grade - green Game Black River @ Leland and Gray @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys 8th grade Game Woodstock Union @ Hartland Middle School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Middle school Game Black River @ Leland and Gray @ L&G Gym
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys 8th grade - green Game (Rescheduled from 01-17-18) Leland and Gray @ Hinsdale High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys 7th-8th red Game Marlboro Middle School @ Twin Valley Middle High School @ TVMHS Gym
4:30 PM Basketball: Girls Ms - white Game Hartford Middle School @ Woodstock Union @ MS Gym
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls 8th grade Game Rutland High School @ Manchester Middle School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys 7th grade Game Woodstock Union @ Hartland Middle School @ TBD
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls 7-8 c Game Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ Otter Valley Union @ OV Gymnasium
5:15 PM Basketball: Boys 8th grade Game Manchester Middle School @ Rutland High School @ RIS Gym
5:15 PM Basketball: Girls 8th grade Game Mill River Union @ Castleton Village School @ Castleton Village School
5:15 PM Basketball: Boys 8th grade Game Castleton Village School @ Mill River Union @ Joan Holden Gym
5:15 PM Basketball: Girls 7th-8th Game (Rescheduled from 01-17-18) Leland and Gray @ Hinsdale High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-06-18) Black River @ Twin Valley Middle High School @ TVMHS Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys 8th grade Game Mount Greylock Regional High @ Mt. Anthony @ MS Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-24-18) Arlington Memorial @ Leland and Gray @ TBD
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament @ Granville Dual @ TBD
6:00 PM Basketball: Boys 7-8 c Game Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ Otter Valley Union @ OV Gymnasium
6:00 PM Wrestling: Mixed Varsity Game Springfield High School @ Burr and Burton @ BBA Gym
6:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-23-18) Arlington Memorial @ Leland and Gray @ L&G Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-06-18) Black River @ Twin Valley Middle High School @ TVMHS Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Drury High School @ Brattleboro Union @ BUHS Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-24-18) Arlington Memorial @ Leland and Gray @ TBD
8:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-23-18) Arlington Memorial @ Leland and Gray @ L&G Gym

Thu January 25th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Snowboarding: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Killington-Slope @ Killington
1:00 PM Snowboarding: Boys and girls Varsity Game Arlington Memorial @ Mill River Union @ Killington
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys 7th grade - green Game Brattleboro Union @ Leland and Gray @ L&G Gym
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls 7th-8th red Game The Academy At Charlemont @ Twin Valley Middle High School @ TVMHS Gym
4:15 PM Basketball: Boys Middle school Game Green Mountain Union High School @ Brattleboro Union @ BAMS Gym
4:30 PM Basketball: Boys Jv-b Game Long Trail School @ Burr and Burton @ TBD
4:30 PM Basketball: Girls 7th-8th Game Poultney @ Fair Haven Grade Middle School @ TBD
4:30 PM Basketball: Boys Jv-b Game Fair Haven Union @ Mill River Union @ Dean Houghton Gym
5:15 PM Basketball: Girls 7th-8th silver Game Brattleboro Union @ Leland and Gray @ L&G Gym
5:15 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Long Trail School @ Burr and Burton @ BBA Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Fair Haven Union @ Rutland High School @ Keefe Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Twin Valley Middle High School @ Woodstock Union @ Dailey Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Mill River Union @ Windsor School @ Windsor H.S.
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Bellows Falls Union High School @ Springfield High School @ RMS Dressel Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Hartford @ Otter Valley Union @ OV Gymnasium
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Middle school Game Green Mountain Union High School @ Brattleboro Union @ BAMS Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys 7th-8th Game Poultney @ Fair Haven Grade Middle School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Jv-b Game (Rescheduled from 01-05-18) Rutland High School @ Mt. Anthony @ HS Gym
6:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Whitcomb High School @ Black River @ Black River
6:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-25-18) West Rutland @ Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ TBD
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Leland and Gray @ Green Mountain Union High School @ Gr.Mountain
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Fair Haven Union @ Rutland High School @ Keefe Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Twin Valley Middle High School @ Woodstock Union @ Dailey Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Mill River Union @ Windsor School @ Windsor H.S.
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Arlington Memorial @ Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ McDonogh Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Bellows Falls Union High School @ Springfield High School @ RMS Dressel Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Hartford @ Otter Valley Union @ OV Gymnasium
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-25-18) West Rutland @ Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ TBD
7:15 PM Basketball: Boys 7th-8th black Game Twin Valley Middle High School @ Bement School @ Deerfield Academy
7:15 PM Basketball: Boys 7th-8th red Game Twin Valley Middle High School @ Bement School @ Deerfield Academy

Fri January 26th 2018

Time Event Details
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls 7th grade Game (Rescheduled from 01-05-18) Rutland High School @ Middlebury Union Middle School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys 7th grade Game Woodstock Union @ Mill River Union @ Joan Holden Gym
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls 7th grade Game Mill River Union @ Woodstock Union @ MS Gym
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Middle school Game Arlington Memorial @ Black River @ Ludlow Community Center
4:15 PM Basketball: Boys 7th-8th silver Game Brattleboro Union @ Mt. Anthony @ MS Gym
4:15 PM Basketball: Girls 7th-8th silver Game Mt. Anthony @ Brattleboro Union @ BAMS Gym
4:30 PM Basketball: Boys 7th grade Game (Rescheduled from 01-05-18) Middlebury Union Middle School @ Rutland High School @ RIS Gym
4:30 PM Swimming: Boys and girls Varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Taconic Hills Jr./Sr. High School @ Taconic Hills Pool
4:30 PM Basketball: Boys 7-8 a Game Hartland Middle School @ Windsor School @ Windsor H.S.
4:30 PM Basketball: Girls 7-8 a Game Windsor School @ Hartland Middle School @ TBD
4:30 PM Swimming: Boys and girls Varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Taconic Hills Jr./Sr. High School @ Taconic Hills Pool
5:00 PM Basketball: Boys 8th grade - green Game (Rescheduled from 01-16-18) Marlborough Middle School @ Leland and Gray @ L&G Gym
5:00 PM Basketball: Girls 7-8 c Game (Rescheduled from 12-12-17) Otter Valley Union @ Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ TBD
5:15 PM Basketball: Girls 8th grade Game Mill River Union @ Woodstock Union @ MS Gym
5:15 PM Basketball: Boys 8th grade Game Woodstock Union @ Mill River Union @ Joan Holden Gym
5:15 PM Basketball: Girls Middle school Game Arlington Memorial @ Black River @ Ludlow Community Center
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Springfield High School @ Fair Haven Union @ Fair Haven UHS
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Arlington Memorial @ Twin Valley Middle High School @ TVMHS Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Windsor School @ Mill River Union @ Dean Houghton Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Lake Region Union High School @ Hartford @ HHS Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Otter Valley Union @ OV Gymnasium
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Woodstock Union @ Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ McDonough Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys 7th-8th purple Game Brattleboro Union @ Mt. Anthony @ MS Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls 7th-8th purple Game Mt. Anthony @ Brattleboro Union @ BAMS Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls 8th grade Game (Rescheduled from 01-05-18) Rutland High School @ Middlebury Union Middle School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys 8th grade Game (Rescheduled from 01-05-18) Middlebury Union Middle School @ Rutland High School @ RIS Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Bellows Falls Union High School @ West Rutland @ Hinchey Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Burr and Burton @ Brattleboro Union @ BUHS Gym
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Poultney @ Green Mountain Union High School @ Gr.Mountain
6:15 PM Basketball: Girls 7th-8th Game (Rescheduled from 01-16-18) Marlborough Middle School @ Leland and Gray @ L&G Gym
6:15 PM Basketball: Boys 7-8 c Game (Rescheduled from 12-12-17) Otter Valley Union @ Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ TBD
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Springfield High School @ Fair Haven Union @ Fair Haven UHS
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Windsor School @ Mill River Union @ Dean Houghton Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Arlington Memorial @ Twin Valley Middle High School @ TVMHS Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Lake Region Union High School @ Hartford @ HHS Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Mt. Anthony @ Otter Valley Union @ OV Gymnasium
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Poultney @ Green Mountain Union High School @ Gr.Mountain
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Woodstock Union @ Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ McDonough Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Bellows Falls Union High School @ West Rutland @ TBD
7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Burr and Burton @ Brattleboro Union @ BUHS Gym

Sat January 27th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Cheerleading: Girls Varsity Tournament @ VCCA - Mississquoi Valley @ TBD
TBA Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament @ Mt Greylock Tournament @ TBD
TBA Wrestling: Boys Middle school Tournament @ Vergennes @ TBD
TBA Indoor Track: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Indoor Track Meet #6 @ Plymouth State University
TBA Indoor Track: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled to 01-27-18) @Plymouth State @ TBD
8:00 AM Wrestling: Boys and girls Junior varsity Tournament Vergennes Invitational @ Vergennes Union High School
9:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game (Canceled) Fair Haven Union @ Vergennes Union High School @ Vergennes HS
9:00 AM Wrestling: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Vergennes Invitational @ Vergennes Union High School
9:30 AM Wrestling: Boys 7th-8th Tournament @Vergennes Bash @ Vergennes Union HS
10:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Tournament @Methuen (MA) Tourney @ Methuen HS
10:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Tournament (Rescheduled to 01-27-18) @Bethlehem Duals @ TBD
10:00 AM Basketball: Girls Middle school Game Arlington Memorial @ Granville Central High School @ Granville High School
10:00 AM Indoor Track: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled from 01-27-18) @Plymouth University @ Plymouth (NH) Field House
10:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Tournament @Methuen (MA) Tourney @ Methuen HS
11:00 AM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Rutland High School @ Middlebury Union High School @ TBD
11:00 AM Basketball: Boys Middle school Game Arlington Memorial @ Granville Central High School @ Granville High School
11:00 AM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 01-27-18) Rutland High School @ Brattleboro Union @ TBD
11:00 AM Basketball: Girls Jv-b Game Rutland High School @ Saint Johnsbury Academy @ TBD
11:30 AM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-27-18) Rutland High School @ Brattleboro Union @ BUHS Gym
12:00 PM Basketball: Boys Jv-b Game Fair Haven Union @ Fort Ann High School @ Fort Ann HS
12:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Rutland High School @ Middlebury Union High School @ TBD
12:30 PM Basketball: Boys Jv-b Game Rutland High School @ Saint Johnsbury Academy @ TBD
1:00 PM Dance (competitive): Boys and girls Varsity Game Springfield High School @ Burr and Burton @ BBA Gym
1:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game South Burlington High School @ Mt. Anthony @ HS Gym
1:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Rutland High School @ Brattleboro Union @ BUHS Gym
1:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Otter Valley Union @ West Rutland @ Hinchey Gym
1:00 PM Dance (competitive): Boys and girls Junior varsity Game Springfield High School @ Burr and Burton @ BBA Gym
1:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Black River @ Poultney @ TBD
1:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-05-18) Woodstock Union @ Proctor Junior / Senior High School @ TBD
1:30 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Hartford @ South Royalton High School @ South Royalton HS
2:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game South Burlington High School @ Mt. Anthony @ HS Gym
2:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 01-05-18) Arlington Memorial @ Twin Valley Middle High School @ TVMHS Gymnasium
2:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Otter Valley Union @ West Rutland @ Hinchey Gym
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game Burr and Burton @ Leland and Gray @ L&G Gym
4:30 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Black River @ Long Trail School @ Manchester Middle School
6:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Black River @ Long Trail School @ Manchester Middle School
6:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Mid-Vermont Christian School @ Mt. St. Joseph Acad @ McDonough Gym
7:00 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Burr and Burton @ Leland and Gray @ L&G Gym

Calendar

 

Please log in to vote

You need to log in to vote. If you already had an account, you may log in here

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.